I'm Not Dead Yet/Tier Gear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (moved Tier gear to I'm Not Dead Yet/Tier Gear) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">''' | |colspan="8" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Tier 7 Received'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''Toon''' | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''Spec''' | ||
| | |align="center"|'''Shoulder''' | ||
|align="center"|'''Chest''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Legs''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Helmet''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Gloves''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Kaladuti Kaladuti] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Kaladuti Kaladuti] | |align="center"|Resto | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Numadra Numadra] | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Numadra Numadra] | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
| | |align="center"| | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"| | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | |||
|align="center"|Prot | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | |||
|align="center"|DPS | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Stilgahr Stilgahr] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | |||
|align="center"|Holy | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terroren Terrorne] | |||
|align="center"|Prot | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Ret | ||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
| | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | ||
| | |align="center"| | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Auuggo Auuggo] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Auuggo Auuggo] | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cronorpse Cronorpse] | |align="center"|Prot | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cronorpse Cronorpse] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Borkaa Borkaa] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Borkaa Borkaa] | |align="center"| | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Moozh Moozh] | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Moozh Moozh] | ||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Yelsel Yelsel] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Yelsel Yelsel] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|Holy | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fluoxx Fluoxx] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Grarick Grarick] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">?</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Beazelle Beazelle] | |||
|align="center"|Elem | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Beazelle Beazelle] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Resto | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Holy | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Prot | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Ret | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Holy | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">X</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |align="center"|Ret | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:50, 3 July 2009
Tier 7 Received | |||||||
Toon | Spec | Shoulder | Chest | Legs | Helmet | Gloves | |
Kaladuti | Resto | X | X | ||||
Numadra | X | ||||||
Thelindael | X | X | X | ||||
Asterien | X | X | |||||
Ravenlight | Prot | ||||||
Ravenlight | DPS | X | X | ||||
Stilgahr | |||||||
Terrorne | Holy | ||||||
Terrorne | Prot | ||||||
Terrorne | Ret | ||||||
Tyberiuss | X | ||||||
Auuggo | Prot | X | X | ||||
Cronorpse | |||||||
Borkaa | |||||||
Moozh | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Yelsel | Holy | ||||||
Fluoxx | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Zartin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Grarick | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
Beazelle | Elem | X | |||||
Beazelle | Resto | ||||||
Mentus | Holy | ||||||
Mentus | Prot | X | X | X | |||
Mentus | Ret | ||||||
Erythrocyte | Holy | X | |||||
Erythrocyte | Ret |