I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Grarick Grarick] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Grarick Grarick] | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Serac Serac] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Serac Serac] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
Line 116: | Line 106: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> to | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> to | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> find | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> find | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> me. | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jenn'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Beazelle Beazelle] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> She | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> said, | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> copy | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> the | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> same | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> for | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> me. | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> me. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:50, 23 November 2009
To edit please click on the edit tab above.
Availability 11/23 - 11/29 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Daily Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:sure | Friday:yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Brad | Thelindael | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
David G. | Tonq | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:9:30 BT | Tuesday:Maybe | Wednesday:Maybe | Thursday:no | Friday:10pm | Saturday:Maybe | Sunday:Maybe | |
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Dave S. | Zartin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jimmy | Mentus | Monday: Look | Tuesday: online, | Wednesday:you're | Thursday: likely | Friday: to | Saturday: find | Sunday: me. | |
Jenn | Beazelle | Monday: She | Tuesday: said, | Wednesday: copy | Thursday: the | Friday: same | Saturday: for | Sunday: me. | |
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Tuesday:maybe | Wednesday:maybe | Thursday:Happy Thanksgiving! | Friday:maybe | Saturday:maybe | Sunday: | |
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Hogan | Parin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Frank | Killswitch | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kyle | Targasius | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Tryouts Below | |||||||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: |