I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>No | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>No | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>No | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | ||
Line 83: | Line 77: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | ||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/madcharge/advanced Madcharge] | |||
[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/dothot/advanced Dothot] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> |
Revision as of 21:53, 27 September 2011
Availability: 9/28 - 9/29 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
David G. | Stilgahr | Wednesday: 8-11 | Thursday: 8-11 | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Wednesday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Wednesday:Yes | Thursday:No | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Wednesday:No | Thursday:No | ||||||
Mark | Rommill | Wednesday:no | Thursday:no | ||||||
Josh | Foxglovén | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Brian | Morgorom | Wednesday:8:30- (may be a few min late) | Thursday:No | ||||||
David J. | Adobe | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Kathy | Aranika | Wednesday:9:00 | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Wednesday:8:30- | Thursday:None (Sleep Study Part 2) | ||||||
Alternate | |||||||||
Keith | Froam | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Kelvin | Madcharge | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Ryan | Truckfaced | Wednesday: | Thursday: |