I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kathy'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Kathy'''</font> | ||
Line 81: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="grey" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Alternate'''</font> | |colspan="10" bgcolor="grey" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Alternate'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Keith'''</font> | |||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/froam/advanced Froam] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT>yes | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">''' | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Ryan'''</font> | ||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/ | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/Truckfaced/advanced Truckfaced] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 06:18, 7 September 2011
Availability: 9/07 - 9/08 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Wednesday:no | Thursday:possible | ||||||
David G. | Stilgahr | Wednesday: 8-11p | Thursday: Not available | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Wednesday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Wednesday:Yes | Thursday:50/50 | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Wednesday:Yes | Thursday:Yes | ||||||
Kelvin | Madcharge | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Mark | Rommill | Wednesday:either | Thursday:either | ||||||
Josh | Foxglovén | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Brian | Morgorom | Wednesday:Yes | Thursday:No | ||||||
David J. | Adobe | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Kathy | Aranika | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:no | ||||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Wednesday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | ||||||
Alternate | |||||||||
Keith | Froam | Wednesday:yes | Thursday:yes | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Wednesday: | Thursday: | ||||||
Ryan | Truckfaced | Wednesday: | Thursday: |