I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability: 3/ | |colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability: 3/10 - 3/11'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|'''Name''' | |align="center"|'''Name''' | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Beth'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Beth'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/kaladuti/advanced Kaladuti] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>raiding break | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>raiding break | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>raiding break | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>raiding break | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/asterien/advanced Asterien] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/oldwolf/advanced Oldwolf] | ||
[http:// | [http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/gargleblast/advanced Gargleblast] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/tyberiuss/advanced Tyberiuss] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>8:30- | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>8:30- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/fluoxx/advanced Fluoxx] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Chris'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Chris'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/serac/advanced Serac] | ||
[http:// | [http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/grarick/advanced Grarick] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/erythrocyte/advanced Erythrocyte] | ||
[http:// | [http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/xerosis/advanced Xerosis] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/naiimtaqr/advanced Naiimtaqr] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/madcharge/advanced Madcharge] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | [http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/dothot/advanced Dothot] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/rommill/advanced Rommill] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/jemembe/advanced Jemembe] | ||
[http:// | [http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/dreydak/advanced Dreydak] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/foxglov%C3%A9n/advanced Foxglov%C3%A9n] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/pauzotah/advanced Pauzotah] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave S.'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/zartin/advanced Zartin] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | ||
|[http:// | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/thelindael/advanced Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> |
Revision as of 23:07, 6 March 2011
Availability: 3/10 - 3/11 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Thursday:raiding break | Friday:raiding break | ||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
David G. | Oldwolf | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Chris | Serac | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Kelvin | Madcharge | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Mark | Rommill | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Nick | Jemembe | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Josh | Foxglov%C3%A9n | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Dave S. | Zartin | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Thursday: | Friday: |