I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" |- |colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Show up each night at 8:30...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">''' | |colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability Dates: 01/06 - 01/07'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Name''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Toons''' | |||
|colspan="8" align="center"|<font color="#ff0000">'''Raid Availability''' | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Beth'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Kaladuti Kaladuti] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Numadra Numadra] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veldela Veldela] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Break | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Stilgahr Stilgahr] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>8:30- | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fluoxx Fluoxx] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Chris'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Grarick Grarick] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Serac Serac] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Totemmix Totemmix] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Madcharge Madcharge] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>back next week | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>back next week | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rammil Rammil] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rommill Rommill] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Nicothalas Nicothalas] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Firfeldre Firfeldre] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Jemembe Jemembe] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Dreydak Dreydak] | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cindrafel Cindrafel] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Pauzotah Pauzotah] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 15:48, 6 January 2011
Availability Dates: 01/06 - 01/07 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Raid Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Thursday:Break | Friday:Break | ||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
David G. | Tonq | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Chris | Grarick | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Thursday:back next week | Friday:back next week | ||||||
Mark | Rammil | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Josh | Foxgloven | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Dave | Zartin | Thursday: | Friday: |