I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability 9/ | |colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability 9/21 - 9/27'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|'''Name''' | |align="center"|'''Name''' | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cronorpse Cronorpse] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cronorpse Cronorpse] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Lesley'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Lesley'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Yelsel Yelsel] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Yelsel Yelsel] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Banuk Banuk] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Banuk Banuk] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
Naxx 9PM | Naxx 9PM | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:00, 21 September 2009
To edit please click on the edit tab above.
Availability 9/21 - 9/27 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Daily Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Brad | Thelindael | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
David G. | Tonq | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:Maybe | Tuesday:Maybe | Wednesday:Maybe | Thursday:830- | Friday:830- | Saturday:Maybe | Sunday:Maybe | |
Jason | Auuggo | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Lesley | Yelsel | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Dave S. | Zartin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jenn | Beazelle | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jimmy | Mentus | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday:
Naxx 9PM |
Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: |