I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | ||
Line 86: | Line 81: | ||
|Gearing | |Gearing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave S.'''</font> | |||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/zartin/advanced Zartin] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 14:55, 5 April 2011
Availability: 4/07 - 4/08 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Thursday:no | Friday:no | ||||||
David G. | Oldwolf | Thursday: 8-11 | Friday: 8-12 | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Thursday:no | Friday:nope =( | ||||||
Chris | Serac | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Thursday:No (travel) | Friday:Yes | ||||||
Kelvin | Madcharge | Thursday:yep | Friday:nope | ||||||
Mark | Rommill | Thursday:maybe | Friday:maybe | ||||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Thursday:8:30 | Friday:None | ||||||
Josh | Foxglovén | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | ||||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Gearing | |||||||
Dave S. | Zartin | Thursday: | Friday: |