I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | ||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/naiimtaqr/advanced Naiimtaqr] | |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/naiimtaqr/advanced Naiimtaqr] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
Line 79: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | ||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |||
|[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/madcharge/advanced Madcharge] | |||
[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/dothot/advanced Dothot] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Who's Kelvin | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Who's Kelvin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> |
Revision as of 17:07, 19 March 2011
Availability: 3/24 - 3/25 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
David G. | Oldwolf | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Chris | Serac | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Mark | Rommill | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Nick | Jemembe | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Josh | Foxglovén | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Dave S. | Zartin | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Kelvin | Madcharge | Thursday:Who's Kelvin | Friday:Who's Kelvin | ||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Gearing | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Break |