Gob Squad Progress: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flammabelle (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-25 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-25 | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Blackfathom Deeps, Shadowfang Keep | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 1/1/11 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 1/1/11 | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Team Kezan | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | TBD. Intending to complete WC first. | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 1/8/11 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | New level cap of 30, please do not exceed. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:35, 2 January 2011
Welcome! | Membership | Progression | Addons |
Instance Progression
Team Kezan | Team Lost Isles | Level | Instance | Date | Notes |
C, I | 15-17 | Ragefire Chasm, Shadowfang Keep | 12/11/10 | Inaugural instance run for the Gob Squad! | |
C | 15-20 | Shadowfang Keep, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Kezan | |
C | 15-20 | Ragefire Chasm, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Lost Isles | |
20-25 | Christmas Day | 12/25/10 | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | ||
C | 20-25 | Blackfathom Deeps, Shadowfang Keep | 1/1/11 | Team Kezan | |
25-30 | TBD. Intending to complete WC first. | 1/8/11 | New level cap of 30, please do not exceed. |