Gob Squad Progress: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 15-20 | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Shadowfang Keep, Dead Mines | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Shadowfang Keep, Dead Mines | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 12/18/10 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 12/18/10 | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 12/18/10 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 12/18/10 | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Team Lost Isles | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Team Lost Isles | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-25 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Christmas Day | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 12/25/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-25 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Ragefire Chasm, Dead Mines | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 1/1/11 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles as folks are available. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 19 December 2010
Welcome! | Membership | Progression | Addons |
Instance Progression
Team Kezan | Team Lost Isles | Level | Instance | Date | Notes |
C, I | 15-17 | Ragefire Chasm, Shadowfang Keep | 12/11/10 | Inaugural instance run for the Gob Squad! | |
C | 15-20 | Shadowfang Keep, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Kezan | |
C | 15-20 | Ragefire Chasm, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Lost Isles | |
20-25 | Christmas Day | 12/25/10 | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | ||
20-25 | Ragefire Chasm, Dead Mines | 1/1/11 | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles as folks are available. |