GW2:Guild Upgrades: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Guild Upgrades == | == Guild Upgrades == | ||
: | Alea Iacta Est Xiphos' progress in the four categories of upgrades, and what we have currently queued. | ||
== Architecture == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:15px; border-width:3px; color:#ffffff; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Summary | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 200px" | Description | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Cost | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Time | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level 1 | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Pre-req | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 500 | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | - | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 16hrs | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Done | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level 2 | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Pre-req | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 1000 | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | - | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 24hrs | |||
| style="background:#669966; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Done | |||
|} | |||
== The Art of War == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:15px; border-width:3px; color:#ffffff; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Summary | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 200px" | Description | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Cost | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Time | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level 1 | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Pre-req research | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 500 | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | - | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 16hrs | |||
| style="background:#993333; text-align:center; width: 050px" | WIP | |||
|} | |||
== Economy == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:15px; border-width:3px; color:#ffffff; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Summary | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 200px" | Description | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Cost | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Time | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level 1 | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Pre-req | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 500 | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | - | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 16hrs | |||
| style="background:#CC9900; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Done | |||
|} | |||
== Politics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:15px; border-width:3px; color:#ffffff; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Summary | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 200px" | Description | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Cost | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Time | |||
| style="background:#000000; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level 1 | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Pre-req | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 500 | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | - | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | 16hrs | |||
| style="background:#336699; text-align:center; width: 050px" | WIP | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:49, 28 August 2012
Main | Charter | Officers | FAQs | Guild Upgrades | Guild Bank | Heroes | Gallery |
Guild Upgrades
Alea Iacta Est Xiphos' progress in the four categories of upgrades, and what we have currently queued.
Architecture
Summary | Description | Cost | Level | Time | Status |
Level 1 | Pre-req | 500 | - | 16hrs | Done |
Level 2 | Pre-req | 1000 | - | 24hrs | Done |
The Art of War
Summary | Description | Cost | Level | Time | Status |
Level 1 | Pre-req research | 500 | - | 16hrs | WIP |
Economy
Summary | Description | Cost | Level | Time | Status |
Level 1 | Pre-req | 500 | - | 16hrs | Done |
Politics
Summary | Description | Cost | Level | Time | Status |
Level 1 | Pre-req | 500 | - | 16hrs | WIP |