Bilgewater Brigade/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Instance Progression== | ==Instance Progression== | ||
Coming Soon | Coming Soon==Instance Progression== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Classic Dungeons | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Instance | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-25 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Wailing Caverns | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 20-26 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Shadowfang Keep | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Blackfathom Deeps | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Stormwind Stockade | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:48, 30 March 2011
Welcome | Membership | Progression | Addons |
Instance Progression
Coming Soon==Instance Progression==
Classic Dungeons | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Level | Instance | Date | Notes | |
20-25 | Wailing Caverns | ||||
20-26 | Shadowfang Keep | ||||
25-30 | Blackfathom Deeps | ||||
25-30 | Stormwind Stockade |