Acta Non Verba/Progressionprototype: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Necroholic (talk | contribs) (→Ulduar) |
Necroholic (talk | contribs) (→Ulduar) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="background:#222222"|Kologarn (DOWN) | |style="background:#222222"|Kologarn (DOWN) | ||
|style="background:#222222"|Auriaya (DOWN) | |style="background:#222222"|Auriaya (DOWN) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| The Keepers of Ulduar | |||
| [[Image:Mimiron_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Hodir_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Thorim_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Freya_UP.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Mimiron | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Hodir | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Thorim | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Freya | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| The Descent into Madness | |||
|[[Image:GeneralVezaxUP.png]] | |||
|[[Image:Yogg-Saron_UP_copy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|General Vezax | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Yogg-Saron | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| Celestial Planetarium | |||
|[[Image:Algalonup_copy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Algalon the Observer | |||
|-} | |-} |