Acta Non Verba/Progressionprototype: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Necroholic (talk | contribs) (→Ulduar) |
Necroholic (talk | contribs) (→Ulduar) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Ulduar=== | ===Ulduar=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="6" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; color: #67a4ff" | {| border="1" cellpadding="6" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; color: #67a4ff" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| Siege of Ulduar | ||
| [[Image:FL_downed2.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Ignis_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Razorscale_Downed2.png]] | |||
| [[Image:XT_Downed2.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |style="background:#222222"|Flame Leviathan (DOWN) | ||
| style="background:#222222"|[[Image: | |style="background:#222222"|Ignis the Furnace Master | ||
| style="background:#222222"|[[Image: | |style="background:#222222"|Razorscale (DOWN) | ||
| style="background:#222222"|[[Image: | |style="background:#222222"|XT-002 Deconstructor (DOWN) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| Antechamber of Ulduar | |||
| [[Image:Iron_Counsil_Up.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Kologarn_Downed.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Auriayadowned.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Assembly of Iron | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Kologarn (DOWN) | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Auriaya (DOWN) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| The Keepers of Ulduar | |||
| [[Image:Mimiron_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Hodir_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Thorim_UP.png]] | |||
| [[Image:Freya_UP.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Mimiron | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Hodir | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Thorim | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Freya | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| The Descent into Madness | |||
|[[Image:GeneralVezaxUP.png]] | |||
|[[Image:Yogg-Saron_UP_copy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|General Vezax | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Yogg-Saron | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#000000; color: #f7d75e"| Celestial Planetarium | |||
|[[Image:Algalonup_copy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#222222"|Algalon the Observer | |||
|-} | |-} |