Toxic Avengers/Membership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Roles) |
(→Roles) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|8 | |align="center"|8 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Enthralled Enthralled]''' | |||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |||
|align="center"|Melee | |||
|align="center"|Tank | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|9 | |||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eugenio Eugenio]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eugenio Eugenio]''' | ||
|align="center"|Druid | |align="center"|Druid | ||
Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|10 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fedore Fedore]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fedore Fedore]''' | ||
|align="center"|Hunter | |align="center"|Hunter | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|11 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Floos Floos]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Floos Floos]''' | ||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |align="center"|Death Knight | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|12 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Holyhellyien Holyhellyien]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Holyhellyien Holyhellyien]''' | ||
|align="center"|Priest | |align="center"|Priest | ||
Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
|align="center"|Ranged | |align="center"|Ranged | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|13 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Killswitch Killswitch]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Killswitch Killswitch]''' | ||
|align="center"|Paladin | |align="center"|Paladin | ||
Line 103: | Line 109: | ||
|align="center"|Melee | |align="center"|Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|14 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Marckus Marckus]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Marckus Marckus]''' | ||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |align="center"|Death Knight | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
|align="center"|Tank | |align="center"|Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|15 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Meaux Meaux]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Meaux Meaux]''' | ||
|align="center"|Druid | |align="center"|Druid | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|16 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus]''' | ||
|align="center"|Paladin | |align="center"|Paladin | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
|align="center"|Melee | |align="center"|Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|17 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Merteel Merteel]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Merteel Merteel]''' | ||
|align="center"|Paladin | |align="center"|Paladin | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|18 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr]''' | ||
|align="center"|Warlock | |align="center"|Warlock | ||
Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|19 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Parin Parin]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Parin Parin]''' | ||
|align="center"|Druid | |align="center"|Druid | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|align="center"|Melee | |align="center"|Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|20 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rammil Rammil]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rammil Rammil]''' | ||
|align="center"|Priest | |align="center"|Priest | ||
Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|21 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rhaszghal Rhaszghal]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rhaszghal Rhaszghal]''' | ||
|align="center"|Rogue | |align="center"|Rogue | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|22 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Shootandkill Shootandkill]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Shootandkill Shootandkill]''' | ||
|align="center"|Hunter | |align="center"|Hunter | ||
Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|23 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Sjostrom Sjostrom]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Sjostrom Sjostrom]''' | ||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |align="center"|Death Knight | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|24 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Targasius Targasius]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Targasius Targasius]''' | ||
|align="center"|Warrior | |align="center"|Warrior | ||
Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
|align="center"|Tank | |align="center"|Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|25 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Teriana Teriana]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Teriana Teriana]''' | ||
|align="center"|Paladin | |align="center"|Paladin | ||
Line 175: | Line 181: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|26 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tewl Tewl]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tewl Tewl]''' | ||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |align="center"|Death Knight | ||
Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|27 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq]''' | ||
|align="center"|Druid | |align="center"|Druid | ||
Line 187: | Line 193: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|28 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss]''' | ||
|align="center"|Hunter | |align="center"|Hunter | ||
Line 193: | Line 199: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|29 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vandilhoof Vandilhoof]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vandilhoof Vandilhoof]''' | ||
|align="center"|Druid | |align="center"|Druid | ||
Line 199: | Line 205: | ||
|align="center"|Heals | |align="center"|Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|30 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veyreesa Veyreesa]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veyreesa Veyreesa]''' | ||
|align="center"|Death Knight | |align="center"|Death Knight | ||
Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
|align="center"|Tank | |align="center"|Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|31 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vilemuffin Vilemuffin]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vilemuffin Vilemuffin]''' | ||
|align="center"|Warrior | |align="center"|Warrior | ||
Line 211: | Line 217: | ||
|align="center"|Ranged | |align="center"|Ranged | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|32 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis]''' | ||
|align="center"|Mage | |align="center"|Mage | ||
Line 217: | Line 223: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|33 | ||
|align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xesu Xesu]''' | |align="center"|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xesu Xesu]''' | ||
|align="center"|Priest | |align="center"|Priest |
Revision as of 03:39, 28 October 2009
Intro | Philosophy | Membership | Schedule | Progression | Loot | Prerequisites | Marking |
Recruiting
The Toxic Avengers group is currently full, but definitely open for additional membership, i.e. backups, standby.
Founders
- Raid Leader
- Mentus
- Raid Assist
- Beazelle - Puglications
- Vandilhoof - Addon/Raid Setup
- Xesu - Healing Assignments
Roles
Count | Toons | Class | 1st Raid-Spec | 2nd Raid-Spec |
1 | Arklyte | Paladin | Heals | Melee |
2 | Asterien | Warrior | Melee | Tank |
3 | Beazelle | Shaman | Ranged | Heals |
4 | Biolord | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
5 | Chalmuun | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
6 | Diseases | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
7 | Eltharion | Paladin | Melee | Tank |
8 | Enthralled | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
9 | Eugenio | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
10 | Fedore | Hunter | Ranged | |
11 | Floos | Death Knight | Melee | |
12 | Holyhellyien | Priest | Heals | Ranged |
13 | Killswitch | Paladin | Heals | Melee |
14 | Marckus | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
15 | Meaux | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
16 | Mentus | Paladin | Tank | Melee |
17 | Merteel | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
18 | Naiimtaqr | Warlock | Ranged | |
19 | Parin | Druid | Tank | Melee |
20 | Rammil | Priest | Ranged | Heals |
21 | Rhaszghal | Rogue | Melee | |
22 | Shootandkill | Hunter | Ranged | |
23 | Sjostrom | Death Knight | Melee | |
24 | Targasius | Warrior | Melee | Tank |
25 | Teriana | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
26 | Tewl | Death Knight | Melee | |
27 | Tonq | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
28 | Tyberiuss | Hunter | Ranged | |
29 | Vandilhoof | Druid | Melee | Heals |
30 | Veyreesa | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
31 | Vilemuffin | Warrior | Melee | Ranged |
32 | Xerosis | Mage | Ranged | |
33 | Xesu | Priest | Heals |