Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== Roster == | == Roster == | ||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Title | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 400px" | MS / OS | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Professions | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Attendance Rating | |||
0-20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Raid Lead | |||
Tank | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/orianth/simple Orianth] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Tank | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/matarael/advanced Matarael] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Warrior | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fury | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Co lead | |||
Healer | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/cholae/simple Cholae] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Paladin | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Retribution | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Inscription | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Healer | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/ticknothan/simple Ticknothan] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Restoration [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Balance | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Mining/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Healer | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/selgrim/simple Selgrim] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Shaman | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Restoration [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Enhancment | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Mining/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/splodey/advanced Splodey] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Alchemy | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Co-Lead | |||
DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/mojoran/simple Mojoran] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Arcane | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Tailoring/Enchanting | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/mystwrath/simple Mystwrath] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Frost [[File:RoleTank.png]] Blood | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/zulgoron/simple Zulgoron] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Survival[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Marksman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/Sgthatred/simple Sgthatred] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Beast Mastery[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Survival | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Skinning/Enchanting | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Name | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Class | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Spec | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Professions | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Attendance | |||
|- | |||
|}</FONT> | |||
== Alternates == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Title | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 400px" | MS / OS | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Professions | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Attendance Rating | |||
0-20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Healer | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/eusebio/advanced Eusebio] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Discipline [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Tailoring/Enchanting | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/trung/advanced Trung] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Warrior | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fury [[File:RoleDamage.png]]??? | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Leatherworking | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/skullsniper/advanced Skullsniper] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Assassination [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Subtlety | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Alchemy | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/brieah/simple Brieah] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Inscription | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/globb/simple Globb] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Paladin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Retribution [[File:RoleDamage.png]] ??? | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Enchanting | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/zeebie/simple Zeebie] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Arcane [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Frost | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mining/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Name | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Class | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Spec | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Proffession | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Attendance | |||
|- | |||
|}</FONT> |
Revision as of 04:19, 27 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions | Attendance Rating
0-20
|
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Protection Holy | Jewelcrafting | 20 |
Tank | Matarael | Warrior | Protection Fury | Jewelcrafting | 20 |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Holy Retribution | Inscription | 20 |
Healer | Ticknothan | Druid | Restoration Balance | Mining/Herbalism | 20 |
Healer | Selgrim | Shaman | Restoration Enhancment | Mining/Herbalism | 20 |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Frost Fire | Alchemy | 20 |
Co-Lead
DPS |
Mojoran | Mage | Fire Arcane | Tailoring/Enchanting | 20 |
DPS | Mystwrath | Death Knight | Frost Blood | Engineering | 20 |
DPS | Zulgoron | Hunter | Survival Marksman | Engineering/Tailoring | 20 |
DPS | Sgthatred | Hunter | Beast Mastery Survival | Skinning/Enchanting | 20 |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Professions | Attendance |
Alternates
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions | Attendance Rating
0-20 |
Healer | Eusebio | Priest | Discipline Holy | Tailoring/Enchanting | 20 |
DPS | Trung | Warrior | Fury ??? | Leatherworking | 20 |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy | 20 |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription | 20 |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution ??? | Enchanting | 20 |
DPS | Zeebie | Mage | Arcane Frost | Mining/Tailoring | 20 |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession | Attendance |