I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | ||
Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30 | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30 | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>No availability | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>No availability | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Not until after 9:30PM | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30 | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>No availability | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Pauzotah Pauzotah] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 03:15, 20 October 2010
Availability Dates: 10/18 - 10/22 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Raid Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: Numadra | Thursday: yes | Friday: yes | |||||
Brad | Thelindael | Monday:no | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
David G. | Tonq | Monday: 8-12 | Thursday: 8-12 | Friday: 8-12 | |||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday:yes | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Thursday:maybe | Friday:maybe | |||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday:No | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | |||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday:No | Thursday:No | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday: possibly | Thursday: no | Friday: yes | |||||
Jared | IRbad | Monday: | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Monday:Not until after 9:30PM | Thursday:8:30 | Friday:No availability | |||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Josh | Foxgloven | Monday:Not until after 9:30PM | Thursday:8:30 | Friday:No availability | |||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Dave | Zartin | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: |