I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Hogan'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Hogan'''</font> | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Frank'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Killswitch Killswitch] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 153: | Line 163: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 163: | Line 173: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
Line 173: | Line 183: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> |
Revision as of 14:20, 21 December 2009
Availability 12/14 - 12/20 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Daily Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Brad | Thelindael | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
David G. | Tonq | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:8:30- | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Dave S. | Zartin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jimmy | Mentus | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jenn | Beazelle | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Hogan | Parin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Frank | Killswitch | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kyle | Targasius | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Mark | Rammil | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: |