I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> maybe | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> won't be home 'til after 10:00 | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> 8:30 | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> maybe | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> maybe | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | ||
Line 27: | Line 37: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> |
Revision as of 17:14, 15 December 2009
Availability 12/14 - 12/20 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Daily Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Brad | Thelindael | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: maybe | Thursday: won't be home 'til after 10:00 | Friday: 8:30 | Saturday: maybe | Sunday: maybe | |
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
David G. | Tonq | Monday: Maybe | Tuesday: Yes | Wednesday: Maybe | Thursday: Yes | Friday: Yes | Saturday: Maybe | Sunday: Maybe | |
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Dave S. | Zartin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: 8:30 on | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jimmy | Mentus | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jenn | Beazelle | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:8:30-11 | Friday:8:30-11+ | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday:No | Tuesday:No | Wednesday:Maybe | Thursday:No | Friday:Yes | Saturday:Maybe | Sunday:Maybe | |
Hogan | Parin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Frank | Killswitch | Monday: 8:00- | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: 8:00- | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:ye | Friday:ye | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kyle | Targasius | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Mark | Rammil | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: |