I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> Yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> Yes | ||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Totemmix Totemmix] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Tuesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Wednesday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Saturday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Sunday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" align="center"|'''Tryouts Below''' | |colspan="8" align="center"|'''Tryouts Below''' |
Revision as of 17:39, 2 November 2009
To edit please click on the edit tab above.
Availability 11/02 - 11/08 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Daily Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Brad | Thelindael | Monday: | Tuesday: Toxic | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: 8:30-whenever | Saturday: maybe | Sunday: | |
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
David G. | Tonq | Monday: Maybe | Tuesday: Probably...with Toxic Avengers | Wednesday: Maybe | Thursday: Yes | Friday: Yes | Saturday: Doubtful | Sunday: Maybe | |
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:Maybe | Tuesday:Maybe | Wednesday:Maybe | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | Saturday:Maybe | Sunday:Maybe | |
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Dave S. | Zartin | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jenn | Beazelle | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Jimmy | Mentus | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday:8:30-11 | Thursday:8:30-11 | Friday:no | Saturday:no | Sunday: | |
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday:No. Gone fishin' | Tuesday:Toxic Avengers | Wednesday:Maybe | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | Saturday:No | Sunday:Maybe | |
Hogan | Parin | Monday:No | Tuesday:Toxic Avengers | Wednesday:Yes | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | Saturday:Maybe | Sunday:Maybe | |
Frank | Killswitch | Monday: 7:30- | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: 8:30- | Friday: 8:30- | Saturday: | Sunday: Yes | |
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Tryouts Below | |||||||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: | |
Kyle | Targasius | Monday: | Tuesday: | Wednesday: | Thursday: | Friday: | Saturday: | Sunday: |