Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
== Alternates == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Title | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 75px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 300px" | MS / OS | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Professions | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/skullsniper/advanced Skullsniper] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Assassination [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Subtlety | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Alchemy | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/brieah/simple Brieah] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Inscription | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/globb/simple Globb] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Paladin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Retribution |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] ??? | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Name | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Class | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Spec | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Proffession | |||
|- | |||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> |
Revision as of 02:21, 9 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Alternates
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Protection Holy | Jewelcrafting |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Holy Retribution | Inscription |
Healer | Ticknothan | Druid | Restoration Balance | Mining/Herbalism |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription |
Co Lead
DPS |
Trung | Warrior | Fury ??? | Leatherworking |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Frost Fire | Alchemy |
DPS | Lasciele | Priest | Shadow Discipline | Engineering |
DPS | Mojoran | Mage | Fire Arcane | Tailoring/Enchanting |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution | ??? | Enchanting |
DPS | Mystwrath | Death Knight | Frost| Blood | Engineering |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution | ??? | Enchanting |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |