I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">''' | |colspan="10" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Availability Dates: 1/10 - 1/14'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|'''Name''' | |align="center"|'''Name''' | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veldela Veldela] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veldela Veldela] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Stilgahr Stilgahr] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Stilgahr Stilgahr] | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Ed'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>8:30- | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>8:30- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>8:30- | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>8:30- | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Patricia'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fluoxx Fluoxx] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fluoxx Fluoxx] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Chris'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Chris'''</font> | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Serac Serac] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Serac Serac] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Greg'''</font> | ||
Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Tim'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900"> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Kelvin'''</font> | ||
Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Madcharge Madcharge] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Madcharge Madcharge] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Mark'''</font> | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rommill Rommill] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rommill Rommill] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | ||
Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cindrafel Cindrafel] | [http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Cindrafel Cindrafel] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900"> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900"> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
| | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
Line 102: | Line 107: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Pauzotah Pauzotah] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Pauzotah Pauzotah] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Break | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jared'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=IRbad IRbad] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Break | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 23:37, 9 January 2011
Availability Dates: 1/10 - 1/14 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
David G. | Tonq | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Josh | Foxgloven | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Dave | Zartin | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Inactive | |||||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Monday:Break | Thursday:Break | Friday:Break | |||||
Jared | IRbad | Monday:Break | Thursday:Break | Friday:Break |