I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''David G.'''</font> | ||
Line 117: | Line 111: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Josh'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Foxgloven Foxgloven] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Jeff'''</font> | ||
Line 129: | Line 123: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Dave'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> |
Revision as of 14:09, 20 October 2010
Availability Dates: 10/18 - 10/22 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Raid Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: Numadra | Thursday: yes | Friday: yes | |||||
Brad | Thelindael | Monday:no | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
David G. | Tonq | Monday: 8-12 | Thursday: 8-12 | Friday: 8-12 | |||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday:yes | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Thursday:maybe | Friday:maybe | |||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday:No | Thursday:Yes | Friday:Yes | |||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday:No | Thursday:No | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday: possibly | Thursday: no | Friday: yes | |||||
Jared | IRbad | Monday: | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Monday:Not until after 9:30PM | Thursday:8:30 | Friday:No availability | |||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Josh | Foxgloven | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Dave | Zartin | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Darrick | Asterien | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: |