That's What She Said: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{PageTabs |NOTOC = false |Introduction |Raid Times |Raid Expectations |Loot Distribution |[[TW…') |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Info == | |||
== | |||
We are That's What She Said, a 25 man raiding group. | We are That's What She Said, a 25 man raiding group. | ||
We are raiding ICC at the moment. | We are raiding ICC at the moment. | ||
== Roster == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Title | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |HH | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Zorul | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Shaman | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Lewstheran | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Ashotep | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Weaksclaw | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Mousasi | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Kethrall | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | MT | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Misere | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | OT | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Jetadin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | OT | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Badjah | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Druid | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | RL | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Sophillea | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Polazkal | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Requius | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Claytons | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Blackhowlin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Phestor | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Warlock | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Radjaw | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Critstina | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Quelalah | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Chugguda | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Salindris | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Necrosavant | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Warlock | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Dornoll | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Warlock | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Bubblymcbubb | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Principe | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|}</FONT> | |||
== | == Alternates == | ||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Title | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Hodad | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" |Morauk | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" |Hoofenstein | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|}</FONT> | |||
== Banner == | |||
If you would like to add the banner to your forum signature... | |||
[[File:TWSS-Banner.png]] | |||
Copy the contents of the box into your existing signature: | |||
<pre> | |||
[URL="http://wiki.aie-guild.org/index.php?title=That's_What_She_Said"][IMG]http://wiki.aie-guild.org/images/2/2e/TWSS-Banner.png[/IMG][/URL] | |||
</pre> | |||
== Contact == | |||
If you have any questions or concerns, please post a reply to our [http://forum.myextralife.com/showthread.php?t=32150 forum thread]. Thanks! | |||
[[Category:Raiding Teams]] | |||
Latest revision as of 16:04, 29 July 2010
Info
We are That's What She Said, a 25 man raiding group.
We are raiding ICC at the moment.
Roster
Alternates
Role | Title | Character | Class | Crafting |
Hodad | ||||
Morauk | ||||
Hoofenstein | ||||
Banner
If you would like to add the banner to your forum signature...
Copy the contents of the box into your existing signature:
[URL="http://wiki.aie-guild.org/index.php?title=That's_What_She_Said"][IMG]http://wiki.aie-guild.org/images/2/2e/TWSS-Banner.png[/IMG][/URL]
Contact
If you have any questions or concerns, please post a reply to our forum thread. Thanks!