The League/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==World of Logs== | ==World of Logs== | ||
<p style="text-align: center;">'''Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/ | <p style="text-align: center;">'''Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/103393/'''</p> | ||
== | == Cataclysm Progression == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="2" style="text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="2" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | ! Raid !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | Blackwing Descent | ||
| | | Magmaw || ✓ || ✖ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Omnitron Defense System || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chimaeron || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maloriak || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Atramedes || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nefarian || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | ||
| Halfus Wyrmbreaker || ✓ || ✓ || ✖ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Valiona & Theralion || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ascendant Council || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cho'gall || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sinestra || NA || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | Throne of Four Winds | ||
| | | Conclave of Wind || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Al'Akir || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | Baradin Hold | |||
| Pit Lord Argaloth || ✓ || NA || NA |
Latest revision as of 03:16, 22 June 2011
Introduction | Roster | Progression | Team Media |
World of Logs
Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/103393/
Cataclysm Progression
Raid | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Descent | Magmaw | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Atramedes | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Bastion of Twilight | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | ✓ | ✓ | ✖ |
Valiona & Theralion | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Ascendant Council | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Cho'gall | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Sinestra | NA | ✖ | ✖ | |
Throne of Four Winds | Conclave of Wind | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Al'Akir | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Baradin Hold | Pit Lord Argaloth | ✓ | NA | NA |