Stunned In The Poo/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 4/19/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Valiona and Theralion | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 4/27/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Twilight Ascendant Council | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/20/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Cho'gall | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/20/2011 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Throne of the Four Winds | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Conclave of Wind | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Al'Akir | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Blackwing Descent | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Magmaw | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/21/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Omnotron Defense System | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/22/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Chimaeron | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/29/2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Atramedes | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/29/2011 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Maloriak | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/29/2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Nefarian | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 8/03/2011 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | {| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | ||
!colspan="6"| | !colspan="6"|Firelands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Beth'tilac | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Lord Rhyolith | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Alysrazor | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | C | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Shannox | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 8/31/2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Baleroc | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Majordomo Staghelm | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Ragnaros | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:00, 1 September 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Cataclysm Progression
Bastion of Twilight | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | |||
C | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | 4/19/2011 | |||
C | Valiona and Theralion | 4/27/2011 | |||
C | Twilight Ascendant Council | 7/20/2011 | |||
C | Cho'gall | 7/20/2011 |
Throne of the Four Winds | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | |||
Conclave of Wind | |||||
Al'Akir |
Blackwing Descent | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | |||
C | Magmaw | 6/21/2011 | |||
C | Omnotron Defense System | 6/22/2011 | |||
C | Chimaeron | 6/29/2011 | |||
C | Atramedes | 6/29/2011 | |||
C | Maloriak | 6/29/2011 | |||
C | Nefarian | 8/03/2011 |
Firelands | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | |||
Beth'tilac | |||||
Lord Rhyolith | |||||
Alysrazor | |||||
C | Shannox | 8/31/2011 | |||
Baleroc | |||||
Majordomo Staghelm | |||||
Ragnaros |