Gob Squad Progress: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Team Kezan | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Team Kezan | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Vlassic, Gahblynne, Masadi, Toxie, and Bouvabolt. Noyon and Nehebkau made sure the Orgrimmar auction houses were running smoothly. | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Vlassic, Gahblynne, Masadi, Toxie, and Bouvabolt. Noyon and Nehebkau made sure the Orgrimmar auction houses were running smoothly. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-32 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | TBD | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 1/15/11 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:12, 11 January 2011
Welcome! | Membership | Progression | Addons |
Instance Progression
Team Kezan | Team Lost Isles | Level | Instance | Date | Notes | Participants |
C, I | 15-17 | Ragefire Chasm, Shadowfang Keep | 12/11/10 | Inaugural instance run for the Gob Squad! | Vlassic, Gearspark, Toxie, Bibappu, and Goldadigger | |
C | 15-20 | Shadowfang Keep, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Kezan | Vlassic, Gearspark, Toxie, Nehebkau, and Goldadigger | |
C | 15-20 | Ragefire Chasm, Dead Mines | 12/18/10 | Team Lost Isles | Quilong, Masadi, Bouvabolt, Griznor, and Noyon | |
20-25 | Christmas Day | 12/25/10 | Teams Kezan & Lost Isles, No runs today. | |||
C | 20-25 | Blackfathom Deeps, Shadowfang Keep | 1/1/11 | Team Kezan | Gearspark, Masadi, Quilong, Nehebkau, Noyon (BFD) and Toxie (SFK) | |
C | 25-30 | Stockades, Wailing Caverns | 1/8/11 | Team Kezan | Vlassic, Gahblynne, Masadi, Toxie, and Bouvabolt. Noyon and Nehebkau made sure the Orgrimmar auction houses were running smoothly. | |
25-32 | TBD | 1/15/11 |