I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Brad'''</font> | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>Break | |||
|- | |||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Darrick'''</font> | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Break | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Monday:</FONT>Break | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>Break | ||
Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] | [[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Revision as of 23:57, 1 November 2010
Availability Dates: 11/01 - 11/05 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Raid Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Brad | Thelindael | Monday:Break | Thursday:Break | Friday:Break | |||||
Darrick | Asterien | Monday:Break | Thursday:Break | Friday:Break | |||||
David G. | Tonq | Monday: 8-11 | Thursday: 8-11 | Friday: 8-12 | |||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Monday:8:30- | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Monday:yes | Thursday:yes | Friday:no | |||||
Chris | Grarick | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Monday:No | Thursday:8:30-11 | Friday:9-11 | |||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Monday:No | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | |||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Monday:nope | Thursday:nope | Friday:yep | |||||
Mark | Rammil | Monday:yes | Thursday:no | Friday:yes | |||||
Jared | IRbad | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Josh | Foxgloven | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: | |||||
Jeff | Pauzotah | Monday:no | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | |||||
Dave | Zartin | Monday: | Thursday: | Friday: |