I'm Not Dead Yet/Availability: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Thursday:</FONT>yes | ||
|<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | |<FONT COLOR="#009900">Friday:</FONT>yes | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="grey" align="center"|'''Alternates''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> | |<font color="#ff0000">'''Nick'''</font> |
Revision as of 23:50, 28 September 2010
Availability Dates: 09/30 - 10/01 | |||||||||
Name | Toons | Raid Availability | |||||||
Beth | Kaladuti | Thursday:Veldela or Numadra | Friday:Veldela or Numadra | ||||||
Brad | Thelindael | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | ||||||
Darrick | Asterien | Thursday: | Friday: | ||||||
David G. | Tonq | Thursday: 8-12 | Friday: 8-12 | ||||||
Ed | Tyberiuss | Thursday:8:30- | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Patricia | Fluoxx | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | ||||||
Chris | Grarick | Thursday:sure | Friday:sure | ||||||
Greg | Erythrocyte | Thursday:9 - 11 | Friday:8:30 - | ||||||
Tim | Naiimtaqr | Thursday:No | Friday:8:30- | ||||||
Kelvin | Totemmix | Thursday:yep | Friday:yep | ||||||
Mark | Rammil | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | ||||||
Jared | IRbad | Thursday:yes | Friday:yes | ||||||
Alternates | |||||||||
Nick | Nicothalas | Thursday:Not this week (9/30/2010) - Have cub scout leader meeting | Friday:Sometimes: Also Monday:yes |