Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 87: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 88 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Riandin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orianth | |||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 3 December 2012
About us | Roster | Fun Events | News |
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster