Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 90 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Zoryana | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Retribution / Holy Paladin | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Mining/Blacksmithing | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alfdis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 17:19, 21 November 2012
About us | Roster | Fun Events | News |
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster