Flexy Encounters Raid Team WoD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Oldmanfranks (talk | contribs) (changing name and re-alphabetizing.) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
= Roster = | = Roster = | ||
== | == Main Roster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center" | Windwalker | | align="center" | Windwalker | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Tank | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Monk | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Brewmaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alachaas]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Tank | ||
| align="center" | Paladin | |||
| align="center" | Protection | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Melee DPS | |||
| align="center" | Paladin | |||
| align="center" | Retribution | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Allanya]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Ranged DPS | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
Line 108: | Line 72: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dahkar]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Ranged DPS | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Mage | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Arcane | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durzz]] | | [[Durzz]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 92: | ||
| align="center" | Protection | | align="center" | Protection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Huntsthewind]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Ranged DPS | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
Line 138: | Line 102: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jekle]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Healer | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Druid | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Restoration | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Korann]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Healer | |||
| align="center" | Druid | |||
| align="center" | Restoration | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Melee DPS | |||
| align="center" | Druid | |||
| align="center" | Feral | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lignar]] | | [[Lignar]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 152: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nympahaedora]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Healer | ||
| align="center" | Druid | |||
| align="center" | Restoration | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Tank | |||
| align="center" | Druid | |||
| align="center" | Protection | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prankess]] | | [[Prankess]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Saisri]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Healer | |||
| align="center" | Priest | |||
| align="center" | Holy | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Healer | |||
| align="center" | Priest | |||
| align="center" | Holy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serota]] | | [[Serota]] | ||
Line 238: | Line 212: | ||
| align="center" | Protection | | align="center" | Protection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Smexadin]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Healer | | align="center" | Healer | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Paladin | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Holy | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
Line 272: | Line 222: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tetsemi]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Tank | | align="center" | Tank | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Warrior | ||
| align="center" | Protection | | align="center" | Protection | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Melee DPS | |||
| align="center" | Warrior | |||
| align="center" | Fury | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Vikkela]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Hunter | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Survival | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
Line 324: | Line 244: | ||
== Flexibles == | == Flexibles == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 336: | Line 257: | ||
! align="center" | Secondary Spec | ! align="center" | Secondary Spec | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alludra]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | Ranged DPS | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
Line 352: | Line 263: | ||
| align="center" | Frost | | align="center" | Frost | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dills]] | ||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Ranged DPS | |||
| align="center" | Hunter | |||
| align="center" | Survival | |||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gerp]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
| align="center" | Hunter | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Survival | | align="center" | Survival | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jules]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Healer | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Druid | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Restoration | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kephas]] | ||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Melee DPS | |||
| align="center" | Paladin | |||
| align="center" | Retribution | |||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Morgorom]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Melee DPS | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" | Rogue | ||
| Rogue | |||
| align="center" | Combat | | align="center" | Combat | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Orzarin]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Ranged DPS | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Hunter | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | Survival | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:06, 10 November 2014
Flexy Encounters Raid Team (FERT)
Roster
Main Roster
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acuzod | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Aeos | Melee DPS | Monk | Windwalker | Tank | Monk | Brewmaster | ||
Alachaas | Tank | Paladin | Protection | Melee DPS | Paladin | Retribution | ||
Allanya | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Amijade | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Affliction | |||||
Dahkar | Ranged DPS | Mage | Arcane | |||||
Durzz | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | Tank | Druid | Protection | ||
Huntsthewind | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Jekle | Healer | Druid | Restoration | |||||
Korann | Healer | Druid | Restoration | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | ||
Lignar | Ranged DPS | Priest | Shadow | |||||
Mewkow | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | Tank | Druid | Guardian | ||
Mkallah | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Destruction | |||||
Nympahaedora | Healer | Druid | Restoration | Tank | Druid | Protection | ||
Prankess | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Marksman | |||||
Rho | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Destruction | |||||
Saisri | Healer | Priest | Holy | Healer | Priest | Holy | ||
Serota | Melee DPS | Death Knight | Frost | |||||
Siv | Melee DPS | Warrior | Fury | Tank | Warrior | Protection | ||
Smexadin | Healer | Paladin | Holy | |||||
Tetsemi | Tank | Warrior | Protection | Melee DPS | Warrior | Fury | ||
Vikkela | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival |
Flexibles
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alludra | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Dills | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Gerp | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Jules | Healer | Druid | Restoration | |||||
Kephas | Melee DPS | Paladin | Retribution | |||||
Morgorom | Melee DPS | Rogue | Combat | |||||
Orzarin | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival |