Flexy Encounters Raid Team WoD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| align="center" | Druid | | align="center" | Druid | ||
| align="center" | Protection | | align="center" | Protection | ||
|} | |||
== Primary Class Summary == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Class | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Spec | |||
! align="center" | Quantity | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Spec | |||
! align="center" | Quantity | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Spec | |||
! align="center" | Quantity | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Spec | |||
! align="center" | Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Death Knight | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Blood | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Frost | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Unholy | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Druid | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Balance | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Feral | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Protection | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Restoration | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Hunter | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | BeastMaster | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Marksman | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Survival | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Paladin | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Holy | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Protection | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Retribution | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Priest | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Discipline | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Holy | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Shadow | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Mage | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Arcane | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Fire | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Frost | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Monk | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Brewmaster | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Mistweaver | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Windwalker | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Rogue | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Assassination | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Combat | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Subtlety | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Shaman | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Elemental | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Enhancement | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Restoration | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Warlock | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Affliction | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Demonology | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Destruction | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Arms | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Fury | |||
| align="center" | 0 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | Protection | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:39, 24 August 2014
Flexy Encounters Raid Team (FERT)
Roster
Tanks
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alachaas | Tank | Paladin | Protection | Melee DPS | Paladin | Retribution | ||
Tetsemi | Tank | Warrior | Protection | Melee DPS | Warrior | Fury |
Damage
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acuzod | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Aeos | Melee DPS | Monk | Windwalker | |||||
Allanya | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Amijade | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Affliction | |||||
Durzz | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | Tank | Druid | Protection | ||
Huntsthewind | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Lignar | Ranged DPS | Priest | Shadow | |||||
Mkallah | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Destruction | |||||
Morgorom | Melee DPS | Rogue | Combat | |||||
Orzarin | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Prankess | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Marksman | |||||
Rho | Ranged DPS | Warlock | Destruction | |||||
Serota | Melee DPS | Death Knight | Frost | |||||
Vikkela | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival |
Healers
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jekle | Healer | Druid | Restoration | |||||
Korann | Healer | Druid | Restoration | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | ||
Nympahaedora | Healer | Druid | Restoration | Tank | Druid | Protection | ||
Saisri | Healer | Priest | Holy | |||||
Siv | Healer | Monk | Mistweaver | Melee DPS | Monk | Windwalker | ||
Smexadin | Healer | Paladin | Holy |
Flexibles
Name | Primary Role | Primary Class | Primary Spec | Secondary Role | Secondary Class | Secondary Spec | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alludra | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Dills | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Gerp | Ranged DPS | Hunter | Survival | |||||
Kilain | Healer | Monk | Mistweaver | Melee DPS | Monk | Windwalker | ||
Mannibis | Tank | Druid | Protection | Ranged DPS | Druid | Balance | ||
Marconin | Ranged DPS | Mage | Frost | |||||
Mewkow | Melee DPS | Druid | Feral | Tank | Druid | Protection |
Primary Class Summary
Class | Spec | Quantity | Spec | Quantity | Spec | Quantity | Spec | Quantity | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Death Knight | Blood | 0 | Frost | 1 | Unholy | 0 | ||||||
Druid | Balance | 0 | Feral | 2 | Protection | 0 | Restoration | 3 | ||||
Hunter | BeastMaster | 0 | Marksman | 1 | Survival | 4 | ||||||
Paladin | Holy | 1 | Protection | 1 | Retribution | 0 | ||||||
Priest | Discipline | 0 | Holy | 1 | Shadow | 1 | ||||||
Mage | Arcane | 0 | Fire | 0 | Frost | 3 | ||||||
Monk | Brewmaster | 0 | Mistweaver | 1 | Windwalker | 1 | ||||||
Rogue | Assassination | 0 | Combat | 1 | Subtlety | 0 | ||||||
Shaman | Elemental | 0 | Enhancement | 0 | Restoration | 0 | ||||||
Warlock | Affliction | 1 | Demonology | 0 | Destruction | 2 | ||||||
Warrior | Arms | 0 | Fury | 0 | Protection | 1 |